Résultats de l'aquath'Lomme 2015

 

Aquathlon Jeune 6-9

PlaceNomSexeCatégorieClubTemps
1DEREUMAUX NielsMPO 00:03:32
2DEBRUYNE QuentinMPOLOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:03:58
3CAPPE LalyFPO 00:04:03
4DELANNOY NathanMPOÉCOLE LAMARTINE00:04:18
5MAILLET MathisMMPGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:04:26
6MATON RosalieFPO 00:04:27
7LONGONE LisandroMPO 00:04:32
8DEREUMAUX LéoMMP 00:04:43
9SANQUER ErinFPOLOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:04:44
10DEPREZ CandyceFPOLOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:04:45
11VANDENBUSSCHE ClémentMPO 00:04:56
12PAMART EdgardMPOÉCOLE LAMARTINE00:05:31
13CARPENTIER ElieMPO 00:05:40
14VERWAERDE ChloéFMPLOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:05:49
15PLAYE LouisonMPOÉCOLE LAMARTINE00:05:58
16PAMART ArseneMMP 00:06:02
17DACQUIN ELSAFMPCOTE D OPAL TRIATHLON SAINT OMER00:06:18

 

Aquathlon de jeune 8-11

PlaceNomSexeCatégorieClubTemps
1BOUDIER MaxineFPUCOTE D OPAL TRIATHLON SAINT OMER00:07:08
2caillieret simonMPU 00:07:09
3VERHAEGE QuentinMPOAC MARCQUOIS00:07:47
4CHACHOUA ChaymaFPOGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:07:55
5Maillet ZelieFPOGRAVELINES TRI00:07:56
6dacquin leoMPOCOTE D OPAL TRIATHLON SAINT OMER00:08:18
7DELVALLEE RemiMPU 00:08:34
8CHOUAF AmariaFPULOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:09:10
9PECQUEUR JulietteFPO 00:09:30
10SANQUER EthelFPULOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:09:31
11GRARDEL MaximeMPOÉCOLE SALENGRO00:10:37
12gehan LoïcMPU 00:10:44

 

Aquathlon jeune 10-13

PlaceNomSexeCatégorieClubTemps
1MATON PierreMBEUSSA NATATION00:09:38
2LOFFICIAL tim-théoMBETC LIEVIN00:10:04
3boudier LoukaMBECOT00:10:23
4GHYS SuzieFBELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:10:27
5caillieret alexMBE 00:11:05
6SITAR ManonFBE 00:11:10
7CHIEUX GuillaumeMBELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:11:48
8DRAIDI YanisMBEVA TRIATHLON00:12:00
9SONNEVILLE HugoMBELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:12:17
10PROUVOST SuzieFBECOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS ST OMER00:13:14
11CABAJ AngeliqueFBELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:13:50
12CABAJ AlexandreMBELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:14:27
13GRARDEL SimonMPUÉCOLE SALENGRO00:15:19
14CHOUAF KhaoulaFBELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:16:22
15MAIRESSE ChloéFPULOMME NATATION TRIATHLON

00:17:11

 

Aquathlon XS

PlaceNomSexeCatégorieClubTemps
1CIURLICK/PAYEN Pauline/julieFEQCOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS ST OMER00:10:27
2LE FLOHIC AntoineMMIGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:10:34
3BOUDIER sabine/stéphaneFEQCOT00:10:57
4Blanc BorisMMIVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ00:11:13
5DEVOS SylvainMSE 00:11:32
6PETRINS OceaneFMILOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:12:34
7LEMAIRE MatthiasMMILOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:12:59
8GIRAUD EliotMMIVA TRIATHLON00:13:42
9BAILLY/LIGNY Solène/véroniqueFEQ 00:14:01
10LE FLOHIC BenoitMVESKWAL'ATHLON00:14:37
11GATIEN LiseFMIUS HAM TRIATHLON00:14:48
12LECOUFFE PaulineFMIUS HAM TRIATHLON00:14:59
13BILLIN SophieFSESKWAL'ATHLON00:15:56
14PILIH GilbertMVELILLE TRIATHLON00:16:56
15COTTAREL/LIBRE Ingrid/amélieFEQ 00:19:06
16LE FLOHIC ValérieFVE 00:19:38
16BARTOLOMÉO LouisMMILOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:20:11

 

Aquathlon S

PlaceNomSexeCatégorieClubTemps
1CORTIER ClementMCAGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:19:12
2CALLEBOUT KevinMSEGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:19:17
3VANYPER SylvainMSECOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS ST OMER00:19:35
4bouchet kevinMSETRI GT00:20:16
5RICHARD SebastienMSEBERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON00:20:50
6PORQUET NICOLASMSESC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION00:21:40
7DE  JAEGHERE LaurenceFSELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:22:26
8OLIVIER QuentinMSELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:22:31
9BILLIN EddyMVESKWAL'ATHLON00:22:35
10POCHOLLE ThierryMVELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:22:45
11CORTIER JohanMVETRIATHLON LITTORAL 5900:22:51
12DECHERF RémiMCALOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:23:18
13Durez ErwinaFSEGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:23:20
14BECLIN LauraFJUGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:23:20
15DEBACQ JimmyMSE 00:24:05
16ribouillard michaelMSERAC (RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB)00:24:10
17DACQUIN remyMSECOTE D OPAL TRIATHLON SAINT OMER00:24:33
18VERWAERDE CelineFJULOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:24:33
19DECHERF GuillaumeMSELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:24:37
20COCHIN SébastienMSETRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRES LYS00:25:23
21Bouche SébastienMVEA0745500:25:26
22COUROYER NathanMCATRI GT00:25:27
23DANVERS GUILLAUMEMSEWASQUEHAL TRIATHLON00:25:32
24DUMAIN CharlotteFJUVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ00:26:34
25PORQUET CLAUDEMVESC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION00:26:55
26LESPAGNOL MartinMJULOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:27:04
27VANDENBUSSCHE VincentMSE 00:27:07
28LEPERS GAETANMVE 00:27:09
29VANCLEENPUTTE ChristopheMVELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:28:05
30Hourman ThierryMVE 00:28:29
31MAILLET MarieFCAGRAVELINES TRIATHLON00:28:37
32OBOEUF valérieFSE 00:29:01
33VERWAERDE Jean JacquesMVELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:29:02
34VIGUIE JEAN-MARCMVE 00:29:30
35DEPREZ NicolasMVELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:29:31
36PANNETIER AntoineMSELOMME NATATION TRIATHLON00:31:18
37QUÉRIC MaryliseFVECONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE00:31:34
38LEPAN PASCALMVE 00:37:58